FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Musical Forms |
Davis Teston |
Junior Japanese Forms |
Andrea Tyrrell |
Junior Korean Forms |
Andrea Tyrrell |
Junior Musical Weapons |
Seth Boyette |
Adult Contemporary Forms |
Josh Durbin |
Adult Contemporary Weapons |
Josh Durbin |
Adult Traditional Forms & Weapons |
Ali Al-raisi |
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens |
Carlos Tearney
|
Senior Mens |
Carlos Tearney
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
|
Junior Hard Creative 9- |
Hunter Orlowski |
USA/WI |
Junior Hard Creative 10-11 |
Alex Riggs |
USA/WI |
Junior Hard Creative 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Creative 15-17 |
Seth Boyette |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Hunyter Orlowski |
USA/WI |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Tressa Young |
CAN/ON |
Junior Soft |
Adam Goldstein |
USA/NY |
Junior Female Hard Creative 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Female Hard Creative 12-14 |
Alexandra Seefeldt |
USA/NY |
Junior Female Hard Creative 15-17 |
Kari Ammon |
USA/NY |
Junior Female Hard Musical |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Mens Hard Creative |
Josh Durbin |
USA/UT |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Josh Durbin |
USA/UT |
Adult Soft |
Rommel Gargoles |
USA/TX |
Womens Hard Creative |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Senior Mens Hard |
Andrew Cabilan |
CAN/ON |
Senior Womens Hard |
Tina Hough |
CAN/ON |
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 12-14 |
Ridge Dyal |
USA/GA |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 15-17 |
Jacob Cleary |
CAN/ON |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 11- |
Ronny Zapata |
USA/TX |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Junior Korean 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Korean 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
USA/GA |
Junior Korean 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Mens Japanese/Okinawan |
Ali Al-raisi |
USA/NY |
Adult Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Mens Korean |
Rommel Gargoles |
USA/TX |
Womens Japanese/Okinawan |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Womens Korean |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Senior Hard |
Andrew Cabilan |
CAN/ON |
Senior Hard 45+ |
Jacob Sherman |
USA/NY |
|
TEAM |
|
|
Team Forms |
Cleary/Brown |
CAN/ON |
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Creative 12-14 |
Seth Sikes |
USA/GA |
Junior Creative 15-17 |
Seth Boyette |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Moni Timberlin |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Seth Boyette |
USA/GA |
Junior Open Musical |
Tressa Young |
CAN/ON |
Junior Female Creative 12-14 |
Emma Levy |
CAN/ON |
Junior Female Creative 15-17 |
Kayla Cucco |
CAN/ON |
Mens Hard Creative |
Josh Durbin |
USA/UT |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Nick Cain |
USA/NY |
Adult Soft |
Tim Hartman |
USA/NY |
Womens Hard Creative |
Taylor Lynch |
USA/UT |
Senior Hard |
Jim Fisher |
USA/OH |
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
|
Junior Hard 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Hard 12-14 |
Meghan Hamilton |
USA/OH |
Junior Hard 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Adult Hard |
Mike Spizzuco |
USA/NJ |
|
SELF DEFENSE DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
|
Junior Choreographed Fight |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Adult Choreographed Fight |
Jacob Cleary |
CAN/ON |
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
|
Junior Traditional |
Jacob Cleary |
CAN/ON |
Adult Traditional |
Michael Pisano |
CAN/ON |
|
BREAKING DIVISIONAL WINNER |
Junior Open |
Zachary Crider |
USA/NC |
Adult Open |
Joseph Falanga |
USA/NY |
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Jake Lindssay |
CAN/ON |
Junior 11- Light |
Zoe Brown |
CAN/ON |
Junior 11- Middle |
Justin Williams |
CAN/ON |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Ronny Zapata |
USA/TX |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Nick Reid |
CAN/ON |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Quinn Purdy |
CAN/ON |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Micah Williams |
USA/VA |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Reece Bly |
USA/NY |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Seth Boyette |
USA/GA |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Nathan Skoufis |
CAN/ON |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Rachael Young |
CAN/ON |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Emma Levy |
CAN/ON |
Girls 15-17 |
Tressa Young |
CAN/ON |
Mens Feather |
Jake Haromszeki |
CAN/ON |
Mens Light |
Mike Scaperato |
USA/OH |
Mens Light Middle |
Shane Baker |
CAN/ON |
Mens Middle |
Jacob Gunn |
USA/NY |
Mens Light Heavy |
Mike Levy |
CAN/ON |
Mens Heavy |
Todd Humes |
USA/PA |
Mens Super Heavy |
Carlos Tearney |
USA/NY |
Womens Fly |
Kristen McCord |
CAN/ON |
Womens Light |
Clarissa Murphy |
CAN/ON |
Womens Middle |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Senior Mens Light |
Jason Young |
CAN/ON |
Senior Mens Middle |
Edwin Alejandro |
USA/VA |
Senior Mens Heavy |
El Java Abdul-Qadir |
USA/NY |
Senior Mens Super Heavy |
Carlos Tearney |
USA/NY |
Senior Womens |
Colleen Mahoney |
USA/NY |
Senior Mens 45+ Light |
Jason Young |
CAN/ON |
Senior Mens 45+ Heavy |
Les Jones |
USA/PA |
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Luke Lokay |
USA/PA |
Junior 11- Light |
Stefano Carginari |
CAN/ON |
Junior 11- Middle |
Cameron Klos |
USA/PA |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Elizabeth Chase |
USA/PA |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Julen Dezubiaurre |
USA/NY |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Quinn Purdy |
CAN/ON |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Ridge Dyal |
USA/GA |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Sean Connor |
USA/NY |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Brigid Chase |
USA/PA |
Girls 15-17 |
Emma Falanga |
USA/NY |
Mens Feather |
Scot Bowman |
CAN/ON |
Mens Light |
Michael Lavergne |
CAN/ON |
Mens Light Heavy |
Dominic Leader |
USA/PA |
Mens Heavy |
Todd Humes |
USA/PA |
Mens Super Heavy |
Ben Allen |
USA/NY |
Womens Feather |
Kristen McCord |
CAN/ON |
Womens Light |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
|
TEAM |
|
|
Boys |
United |
|
Girls |
United |
|
Mens |
Team Victory |
|
Adult Mixed |
All Stars |
|