FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS
|
Junior Musical Forms |
Andrea Tyrrell |
Junior Japanese Forms |
Andrea Tyrrell |
Junior Korean Forms |
Andrea Tyrrell |
Junior Musical Weapons |
Ridge Dyal |
Adult Contemporary Forms |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Contemporary Weapons |
Taylor Lynch |
Adult Traditional Forms & Weapons |
Joey Castro |
|
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS
|
Mens |
Charlie Davidson |
|
Womens Sparring |
Gina Thornton |
|
Senior Mens |
Carlos Tearney |
|
|
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS
|
CONTEMPORARY |
|
|
Junior Hard Creative 9- |
Hunter Orlowski |
USA/WI |
Junior Hard Creative 10-11 |
Alex Riggs |
USA/WI |
Junior Hard Creative 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Creative 15-17 |
Seth Boyette |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Hunter Orlowski |
USA/WI |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Ridge Dyal |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Junior Soft |
Adam Goldstein |
USA/NY |
Junior Female Hard Creative 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Female Hard Creative 15-17 |
Kari Ammon |
USA/NY |
Junior Female Hard Musical |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Mens Hard Creative |
Bear Loebe |
USA/TX |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Bear Loebe |
USA/TX |
Adult Hard Open Muical |
Bear Loebe |
USA/TX |
Adult Soft |
Rommel Gargoles |
CAN/ON |
Womens Hard Creative |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Senior Mens Hard |
Edwin Alejandro |
USA/VA |
Senior Womens Hard |
Tina Hough |
CAN/ON |
|
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 12-14 |
Emma Levy |
CAN/ON |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 11- |
Ronny Zapata |
USA/TX |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Junior Korean 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Korean 12-14 |
Hope Chase |
USA/PA |
Junior Korean 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Mens Japanese/Okinawan |
Joey Castro |
USA/NJ |
Adult Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Mens Korean |
Bear Loebe |
USA/TX |
Womens Japanese/Okinawan |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Womens Korean |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Senior Hard |
Andrew Cabilan |
CAN/ON |
Senior Hard 45+ |
Johnny Watkins |
USA/NC |
|
|
|
TEAM |
|
|
Team Forms |
Colbey/Sage Northcutt |
|
|
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS
|
CONTEMPORARY |
|
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Creative 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
USA/GA |
Junior Creative 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Ridge Dyal |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Sage Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Junior Open Musical |
Seth Boyette |
USA/GA |
Junior Female Creative 12-14 |
Emma Levy |
CAN/ON |
Mens Hard Creative |
Chris Urcinola |
USA/NC |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Audrey Fitzgerald |
USA/VA |
Adult Soft |
Rommel Gargoles |
USA/TX |
Womens Hard Creative |
Taylor Lynch |
USA/UT |
Senior Hard |
Andrew Cabilan |
CAN/ON |
|
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
|
Junior Hard 11- |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Junior Hard 12-14 |
Ridge Dyal |
USA/GA |
Junior Hard 15-17 |
Alexandra Estevez |
USA/NC |
Adult Hard |
Joey Castro |
USA/NJ |
|
|
|
SELF DEFENSE DIVISIONAL WINNERS
|
CONTEMPORARY |
|
|
Junior Choreographed Fight |
Sean Henderson |
USA/TX |
Adult Choreographed Fight |
Jacob Gunn |
USA/NY |
|
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
|
Junior Traditional |
Jacob Cleary |
CAN/ON |
Adult Traditional |
Ryan Shields |
CAN/ON |
|
|
|
BREAKING DIVISIONAL WINNER
|
Junior Open |
Caleb Addison |
USA/NC |
Adult Open |
Phil Addison |
USA/NC |
|
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS
|
POINT |
|
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Jaren Schrum |
USA/NY |
Junior 11- Light |
Eric French |
USA/NC |
Junior 11- Middle |
Ryan Josey |
USA/NC |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Andrea Tyrrell |
CAN/ON |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Julen Dezubiaurre |
USA/NY |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Micah Williams |
USA/GA |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Kameren Dawson |
USA/MD |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Elijah Humes |
USA/PA |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Nathan Skoufis |
CAN/ON |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Emily Moore |
USA/SC |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Meghan Hamilon |
USA/OH |
Girls 15-17 |
Alexandra Estevez |
USA/NC |
Mens Feather |
Jake Haromszeki |
CAN/ON |
Mens Light |
Kirk Jenkins |
USA/VA |
Mens Light Middle |
Keith Green |
USA/SC |
Mens Middle |
Jermand Wiggins |
USA/GA |
Mens Light Heavy |
Ewell Carter |
USA/VA |
Mens Heavy |
Jerrell Dawson |
USA/MD |
Mens Super Heavy |
Chrarlie Davidson |
USA/TX |
Womens Fly |
Gina Thornton |
USA/VA |
Womens Feather |
Mercy Tom |
USA/MD |
Womens Middle |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
Senior Mens Light |
Keith Green |
USA/SC |
Senior Mens Middle |
Sean Elliott |
USA/VA |
Senior Mens Heavy |
Mauro Zapata |
USA/MD |
Senior Mens Super Heavy |
Carlos Tearney |
USA/NY |
Senior Womens |
Victoria Knight |
USA/VA |
Senior Mens 45+ Light |
Randy Freeman |
USA/NC |
|
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
Junior 11- Fly |
Mackenzie Nolan |
CAN/ON |
Junior 11- Light |
Caleb Moose |
USA/NC |
Junior 11- Middle |
Ryan Josey |
USA/NC |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Elizabeth Chase |
USA/PA |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Nick Kosan |
USA/PA |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Julen Dezubiaurre |
USA/NY |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Dane Wagner |
USA/NC |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Nate Lambert |
USA/NC |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Elijah Humes |
USA/PA |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Jacob Watson |
USA/VA |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Emily Horne |
USA/SC |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Meghan Hamilton |
USA/OH |
Girls 15-17 |
Alexandra Estevez |
USA/NC |
Mens Feather |
James Wilson |
USA/VA |
Mens Light Middle |
Bill Leader |
USA/PA |
Mens Light Heavy |
Dominic Leader |
USA/PA |
Mens Heavy |
Todd Humes |
USA/PA |
Mens Super Heavy |
Charlie Davidson |
USA/TX |
Womens Light |
Colbey Northcutt |
USA/TX |
|
|
|
TEAM |
Boys |
Team SSK |
|
Mens |
3 Wiseman |
|
Adult Mixed |
Team All Stars |
|