FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Contemporary |
Sean Henderson |
Junior Traditional |
Ronny Zapata |
Adult Contemorary |
Rommel Gargoles |
Adult Traditional |
Alfredo Bustamante |
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens Sparring |
Willie Hicks |
Womens Sparring |
Michelle Antolic |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Hard Creative 9- |
Sean Henderson |
Junior Hard Creative 10-11 |
John Destefano |
Junior Hard Creative 12-14 |
Dylan Jinks |
Junior Hard Creative 15-17 |
Elvin Nunez |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Sean Henderson |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Dyland Jinks |
Boys Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Reign Garza |
Junior Soft |
Ethan Baham |
Girls Hard Creative 12-14 |
Lizbeth Villegas |
Mens Hard Creative |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Hard Open Musical |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Soft |
Rommel Gargoles |
Senior Mens Hard |
David Johnson |
Senior Womens Hard |
Dennie Palomo |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 11- |
Rylan Garza |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 12-14 |
Zach Johnson |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 15-17 |
Trisha York |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 11- |
Ronny Zapata |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 12-17 |
Conor Cannon |
Junior Korean 11- |
Evan Brown |
Junior Korean 12-14 |
Reign Garza |
Junior Korean 15-17 |
Elvin Nunez |
Mens Japanese/Okinwan |
Rommel Gargoles |
Adult Chinese |
Philip Huber |
Womens Japanese Okinawan |
Deja Thomas |
Womens Korean |
Moriah Chatman |
Senior Hard |
Alfredo Bustamante |
Senior Hard 45+ |
Mike Palomo |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Team Forms |
Moriah Chatman |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Rylan Garza |
Junior Creative 12-14 |
Zach Johnson |
Junior Creative 15-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
John Destefano |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Zach Johnson |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Brett Perkins |
Junior Open Musical |
Reign Garza |
Girls Creative 12-14 |
Samantha Vinson |
Mens Hard Creative |
Marco Villanueva |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Andy Brett |
Adult Soft |
Rommel Gargoles |
Womens Hard Creative |
Clarissa Villanueva |
Senior Hard |
Johnnie Murphy |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Hard 11- |
Ronny Zapata |
Junior Hard 12-14 |
Krimsen Knowles |
Junior Hard 15-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Adult Hard |
Alfredo Bustamante |
|
|
SELF DEFENSE DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Choreo Fight |
Sean Henderson |
Adult Chroreo Fight |
Bear Loebe |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Traditional |
Dake Pousson |
Adult Traditional |
Phillip Huber |
|
|
BREAKING DIVISIONAL WINNER |
Junior Open |
Krimsen Knowles |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Reese Guzman |
Junior 11- Light |
Evan Brown |
Junior 11- Middle |
Fadi Mott |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Ariyana Brown |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Conor Cannon |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Cesar Ibarra |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Reign Garza |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Jonathon Rios |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Ethan Baham |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Zachary Borrego |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Maritza Gaeta |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Aliyah Cyril |
Girls 15-17 |
Itzel Esquivel |
Mens Fly |
Ashlon Smith |
Mens Feather |
Jesus Rea |
Mens Light |
Willie Hicks |
Mens Light Middle |
Ryan George |
Mens Light Heavy |
Douglas Cyril |
Mens Super Heavy |
Matthew Cianciosi |
Womens Fly |
Yaresi Perez |
Womens Light |
Moriah Chatman |
Womens Middle |
Michelle Antolic |
Senior Mens Middle |
Mike Palomo |
Senior Mens Super Heavy |
Ronald George |
Senior Womens |
Dennie Palomo |
Senior Mens 45+ Light |
Augustus Blanco |
Senior Mens 45+ Heavy |
Ronald George |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Light |
Evan Brown |
Junior 11- Middle |
Rylan Garza |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Michael Bygrave |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Conor Cannon |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Ethan Watson |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Krimsen Knowles |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Jonathon Rios |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Jonathan Trejo |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Ariel Casas |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Akshaya Annapragada |
Girls 15-17 |
Itzel Esquivel |
Mens Feather |
Ashlon Smith |
Mens Light Middle |
Ryan George |
Mens Light Heavy |
Douglas Cyril |
Mens Super Heavy |
Matthew Cianciosi |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Boys |
Gallio |
Mens |
Gallio |
Adult Mixed |
Kickstart |