FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Contemporary |
Ridge Dyal |
Junior Traditional |
Aaron Bailey |
Adult Contemporary |
Edwin Alejandro |
Adult Traditional |
Carrie Goldbeck |
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens Sparring |
Jamal Wiggins |
Womens Sparring |
Amanda Long |
Senior Mens Sparring |
Keith Green |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Hard Creative 9- |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior Hard Creative 10-11 |
Aaron Bailey |
Junior Hard Creative 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
Junior Hard Creative 15-17 |
Shankwon Reams |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Aaron Bailey |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 12-17 |
Davis Teston |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Davis Teston |
Girls Hard Creative 12-14 |
Logan Collins |
Mens Hard Creative |
Ewell Carter |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Michael Johnson |
Adult Hard Open Musical |
Ewell Carter |
Adult Soft |
Edwin Alejandro |
Womens Hard Creative |
Carrie Goldbeck |
Senior Mens Hard |
Edwin Alejandro |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 11- |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 15-17 |
Sankwon Reams |
Junior Korean 11- |
Aaron Bailey |
Junior Korean 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
Junior Korean 15-17 |
Ira Brown |
Mens Japanese/Okinwan |
William Clark |
Adult Korean |
Carrie Goldbeck |
Womens Japanese Okinawan |
Audrey Fitzgerald |
Senior Hard 45+ |
Jennifer Bell |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Team Forms |
Audrey Fitzgerald |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Aaron Bailey |
Junior Creative 12-17 |
Ridge Dyal |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Ridge Dyal |
Junior Open Musical |
Ridge Dyal |
Mens Hard Creative |
Chris Urcinola |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Audrey Fitzgerald |
Adult Soft |
Edwin Alejandro |
Womens Hard Creative |
Audrey Fitzgerald |
Senior Hard |
Angelo Sciulli |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Hard 11- |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior Hard 12-17 |
Ridge Dyal |
Adult Hard |
Angelo Sciulli |
|
|
SELF DEFENSE DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Adult Chroreo Fight |
Jeff Blake |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Adult Traditional |
Allen Vanstory |
|
|
BREAKING DIVISIONAL WINNER |
Junior Open |
Nicole Coake |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Trey Story |
Junior 11- Light |
Beau Chancey |
Junior 11- Middle |
Ryan Josey |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Jaden Tuitt |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Sklar Denton |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Luke Kirkland |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Dane Wagner |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Nicholas Riggs |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Ira Brown |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Matthew McKenna |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Hope Hamilton |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Carson Adams |
Girls 15-17 |
Alex Estevez |
Mens Feather |
Andrew Wagoner |
Mens Light |
Andrew Klapper |
Mens Light Middle |
Keith Green |
Mens Middle |
Jermond Wiggins |
Mens Light Heavy |
Ewell Carter |
Mens Super Heavy |
TJ White |
Womens Fly |
Pamela Haberski |
Womens Feather |
Amanda Law |
Womens Light |
TJ White |
Womens Middle |
Audrey Fitzgerald |
Senior Mens |
Josha Page |
Senior Mens 45+ |
Randy Freeman |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior 11- Light |
Caleb Moose |
Junior 11- Middle |
Ryan Josey |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Tyler Payne |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Ridge Oyal |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Nate Lambert |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Dre Waldon |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Boys |
Team SFX |