FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Contemporary |
Seth Boyette |
Junior Traditional |
Aaron Bailey |
Adult Contemporary |
Edwin Alejandro |
Adult Traditional |
Joshua Page |
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens Sparring |
Jimmy Sherman |
Womens Sparring |
Lauren Ferguson |
Senior Mens Sparring |
Joshua Page |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Hard Creative 9- |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior Hard Creative 10-11 |
Aaron Bailey |
Junior Hard Creative 12-14 |
Jared Pressley |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Aaron Bailey |
Boys Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Seth Boyette |
Mens Hard Creative |
Ewell Carter |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Joe Granier |
Adult Hard Open Musical |
Ewell Carter |
Womens Hard Creative |
Carrie Goldbeck |
Senior Hard |
Edwin Alejandro |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 11- |
Aaron Bailey |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 12-14 |
Caleb Spears |
Junior Korean 11- |
Aaron Bailey |
Junior Korean 15-17 |
Nate Lambert |
Adult Japanese/Okinawan |
William Clark |
Womens Japanese/Okinwan |
Carrie Goldbeck |
Womens Korean |
Carrie Goldbeck |
Senior Hard |
Joshua Page |
Senior Hard 45+ |
Foot Hairston |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Team Forms |
Team Academy |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Aaron Bailey |
Junior Creative 12-17 |
Jared Pressley |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Seth Boyette |
Mens Hard Creative |
Chris Urcinola |
Adult Soft |
Edwin Alejandro |
Womens Hard Creative |
Audrey Fitzgerald |
Senior Hard |
Edwin Alejandro |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Hard |
Jaren Schrum |
Adult Hard |
Tim Moore |
|
|
BREAKING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
Junior Open |
Nicole Cooke |
Adult Open |
Phil Addison |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior 11- Light |
Eric French |
Junior 11- Middle |
Ryan Josey |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Uzochi Dimpka |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Noel Alexander |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Jared Pressley |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Nate Lambert |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Malik Webb |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Wayne Easterling |
Mens Fly |
Tyrone Stewart |
Mens Light |
Jimmy Sherman |
Mens Light Middle |
Keith Green |
Mens Light Heavy |
Ewell Carter |
Mens Heavy |
Chris Urcinola |
Womens Light |
Lauren Ferguson |
Womens Middle |
Kimberth Sefcik |
Senior Mens Light |
Jimmy Sherman |
Senior Mens Middle |
Keith Green |
Senior Mens Heavy |
Steve Smith |
Senior Mens Super Heavy |
Joshua Page |
Senior Womens |
Simone Bailey |
Senior Mens 45+ Light |
Jerry Sellars |
Senior Mens 45+ Heavy |
Foot Hairston |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Ashton Ture |
Junior 11- Light |
Presley Smith |
Junior 11- Middle |
Ryan Josey |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Holly Wombolt |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Dane Wagner |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Nate Lambert |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Jacob Watson |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Hope Hamilton |
Mens Light Middle |
Kyle Shelton |
Mens Super Heavy |
Matthew Seymore |
Womens |
Kimberly Sefcik |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Boys |
SSK Black |