FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Musical Forms |
Sean McNeil |
Junior Japanese Forms |
Dallas Stockdale |
Junior Korean Forms |
Dallas Stockdale |
Junio Musical Weapons |
Sean McNeil |
Adult Contemporary Forms |
Tim Conkel |
Adult Contemporary Weapons |
Tim Conkel |
Adut Traditional Forms & Weapons |
Jeff Doss |
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens Sparring |
Andrew Jeter |
Senior Mens Sparring |
Rodney Green |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Hard Creative 11- |
Matthew Hernandez |
Junior Hard Creative 12-14 |
Jesse Martinez |
Junior Hard Creative 15-17 |
Sean McNeil |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Kyler Marchington |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Jesse Martinez |
Boys HChoreo Musical 15-17 |
Sean McNeil |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Sean McNeil |
Girls Hard Creative |
Dallas Stockdale |
Girls Hard Choreo Musical |
Dallas Stockdale |
Mens Hard Creative |
Tim Conkel |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Tim Conkel |
Adult Hard Open Musical |
Jeff Doss |
Senior Hard |
Patsy Estorga |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 11- |
Kyler Marchington |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 12-17 |
Christian Calderon |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 11- |
Kyler Marchington |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 12-17 |
Alex Shije |
Junior Korean 11- |
Kyler Marchington |
Junior Korean 12-14 |
Dallas Stockdale |
Junior Korean 15-17 |
Bri Ellison |
Adult Japanese/Okinawan |
Jeff Doss |
Adult Korean |
Jeff Doss |
Senior Hard |
Patsy Estorga |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Kyler Marchington |
Junior Creative 12-17 |
Jesse Martinez |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Kyler Marchington |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Jesse Martinez |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Dominic Estorga |
Junior Open Musical |
Dhaire Portillo |
Girls Creative |
Mireya Lavoie |
Adult Hard Creative |
Tim Conkel |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Jeff Doss |
Senior Hard |
Patsy Estorga |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Hard 11- |
Kyler Marchington |
Junior Hard 12-17 |
Christian Cameron |
Adult Hard |
Jeff Doss |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Victoria Gutierrez |
Junior 11- Light |
Robert Natera |
Junior 11- Middle |
Christopher Gomez |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Matthew Hernandez |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Jesse Martinez |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Christian Calderon |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Sean McNeil |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Ian Mueller |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Dhaire Portillo |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Lexi Ellison |
Girls 15-17 |
Karina Perea |
Mens Light |
Rodney Smith |
Mens Heavy |
Andrew Jeter |
Senior Mens 45+ |
Rodney Green |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Victoria Gutierrez |
Junior 11- Light |
Robert Natera |
Junior 11- Middle |
Christian Gomez |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Matthew Hernandez |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Jesse Martinez |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Javier Jimenez |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Christian Calderon |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Sean McNeil |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Ian Mueller |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Dallas Stockdale |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Lexi Ellison |
Girls 15-17 |
Karina Perea |
Mens Light |
Terry Dennis |
Mens Super Heavy |
John Smith |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Boys |
Alchemy |
Girls |
Alchemy |
Mens |
Fire & Ice |